Freakout X Lineup

Os Mutantes

São Paulo, Brazil‎
Friday / Saturday

Isobel Campbell

Glasgow, United Kingdom
Thursday

No Age

Los Angeles, CA
Thursday

Automatic

Los Angeles, CA
Friday

Futurebirds

Athens, GA
Sunday

Papi Saico
of Los Saicos

Lima, Peru
Saturday

Christian Bland
& the Revelators

Austin, TX
Sunday

Black Bananas

Washington, D.C.
Saturday

Colleen Green

Lowell, MA
Saturday

Los Dug Dug's

Durango, Mexico
Saturday / Sunday

Kid Congo
& The Pink Monkey Birds

Tucson, Arizona
Saturday

Esmé Patterson

Denver, CO
Thursday

The Black Tones

Seattle, WA
Saturday

Margaritas Podridas

Hermosillo, Mexico
Saturday

Acid Tongue

Seattle, WA
Thursday / Sunday

Sgt Papers

Hermosillo, Mexico
Friday / Saturday

The UFO Club

Austin, TX
Sunday

Pearl & The Oysters

Los Angeles, CA
Friday

Evolfo

Brooklyn, NY
Friday

The Mystery Lights

New York, NY
Sunday

Las Nubes

Miami, FL
Thursda / Sunday

Shaina Shepherd

Seattle, WA
Friday

Marineros

Santiago, Chile
Thursday

Breanna Barbara

Brooklyn, NY
Friday

Mala Suerte

Seattle, WA / Mexico City, MX
Friday

Claude Fontaine

Los Angeles, CA
Saturday

Smokey Brights

Seattle, WA
Sunday

Carrion Kids

Mexico City, Mexico
Friday

Jango

Spokane, WA
Friday

The Knee Hi's

Chicago, Il
Friday

Patriarchy

Los Angeles, CA
Saturday

Oh, Rose

Olympia, WA
Sunday

Dougie Poole

Brooklyn, NY
Sunday

Vondré

Mexico City, Mexico
Thursday

Kassi Valazza

Portland, OR
Sunday

Lost Cat

Los Angeles, CA
Saturday

Pearl Earl

LA / Denton, TX
Thursday

Illiterate Light

Harrisonburg, VA
Sunday

Claudine Magbag

Seattle, WA
Saturday

Uni Boys

Los Angeles, CA
Friday

Griffy Jams

Los Angeles, CA
Thursday

Smoker Dad

Seattle, WA
Sunday

Santohs

Sacramento, CA
Friday

Fauxes

San Francisco, CA
Saturday

Future Shock!

Seattle, WA
Friday

Black Ends

Seattle, WA
Friday

Marion Raw

Mexico City, Mexico
Friday

Itchy Kitty

Spokane, WA
Saturday

Pendant

Los Angeles, CA
Friday

Beverly Crusher

Seattle, WA
Thursday

Flaccid Mojo

Los Angeles, CA
Thursday

Rachaels Children

Seattle, WA
Friday

Supersilverhaze

Mexico City, Mexico
Friday / Sunday

Small Paul

Seattle, WA
Saturday

Flesh Produce

Seattle, WA
Saturday

Whimz

Portland, OR
Friday

Gotu Gotu

Spokane, WA
Friday

Kathy Moore
Super Power Trio

Seattle, WA
Thursday

Grooblen

San Francisco, CA
Thursday

Rose Haze

Oakland, CA
Thursday

Buzzed Lightbeer

San Francisco, CA
Saturday

El Shirota

Mexico City, Mexico
Thursday / Sunday

cumgirl8

Brooklyn, NY
Thursday

Egg Drop Soup

Los Angeles, CA
Friday / Saturday

Hot Garbage

Toronto, Ontario
Saturday

Roselit Bone

Portland, OR
Saturday

40 Feet Tall

Portland, OR
Friday

Ariana Deboo

Seattle, WA
Thursday

Biblioteka

Seattle, WA
Friday

Nobi

Seattle, WA
Saturday

Bad Juice

Paris, France
Thursday / Sunday

Vinne

São Paulo, Brazil
Friday

Rainbow Coalition Death Cult

Seattle, WA
Thursday

Peyote Ugly

Seattle, WA
Friday

The Wave Chargers

Paris, France
Wednesday / Friday

38 Coffin

Seattle, WA
Thursday

Pink Boa

Seattle, WA
Thursday

Carmen Jane

Spokane, WA
Thursday

Ritmo Cascabel

Denver, CO
Friday

Pussy Gillette

Austin, TX
Friday / Saturday

You Said Strange

Giverny, France
Sunday

Shutups

Oakland, CA
Thursday

Mengers

Mexico City, Mexico
Sunday

Blood Lemon

Boise, ID
Saturday

Monsterwatch

Seattle, WA
Friday

Linda From Work

Seattle, WA
Thursday

Moonily

Los Angeles, CA
Saturday

Steal Shit Do Drugs

Seattle, WA
Sunday

95 Bulls

New York, NY
Saturday

Gloin

Toronto, Ontario
Saturday

Jeff Crosby

Nashville, TN
Friday

Sun Puddle

Seattle, WA
Friday

Lemon Boy

Seattle, WA
Friday

Kadabra

Spokane, WA
Friday

Appaloosa

Seattle, WA
Sunday

RUB

Seattle, WA
Saturday

Jonathan Toubin’s Soul Clap

New York, NY
Friday

Ramona

Tijuana, Mexico
Friday

Strawberry Fuzz

Venice Beach, CA
Friday

Floating Witch's Head

Boise, ID
Saturday

Pampa

Seattle, WA
Friday

sunking

Seattle, WA
Thursday / Saturday

Dead Lakes

Seattle, WA
Thursday

Forty Feet Tall

Portland, OR
Friday

Strangers in a Strange Land

San Francisco, CA
Wednesday / Friday

General Mojo's

Seattle, WA
Wednesday / Friday

Mikey Moo

Seattle, WA
Sunday

!mindparade

Portland, OR
Sunday

Tilson XOXO

Seattle, WA
Thursday

King Youngblood

Seattle, WA
Sunday

The Jaws of Brooklyn

Seattle, WA
Wednesday

Blix

Caldwell, ID
Friday

Moondrop

Seattle, WA
Thursday

Purple Strange

Seattle, WA
Sunday

Foxy Apollo

Seattle, WA
Sunday

SLANG

Seattle, WA
Wednesday / Sunday

All Day Trey

Seattle, WA
Thursday

Elvis Batchild

Seattle, WA
Saturday

Tilden

Brooklyn, NY
Sunday

Nicky Buell

Seattle, WA
Friday

Thank You Come Again

San Francisco, CA
Saturday

Sign up for updates

Download the festival app